FURNITURE / Tables / Table 13824290

nr 1382 4290

TABLE

with drop leaves. Length: 85, 2x20cm, cm. Width: 67cm, height: 77 cm cm,

Med klaffar. Bredd: 85,2x20cm, cm. Djup: 67cm. Höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:03:35